
Jogging pagi dengan Focus
2026-08-09 07:42

Jogging pagi dengan Focus
2026-08-09 07:42

이거 노래 ㅈㄴ좋은데 싸비유유유유~ 하는 부분이 좀 심심해서 대중픽을 못 받은듯
사운드랑 MV깔도 좋은데.. 개인적으로 루드는 내 스탈 아니었고
더체이스 포커스가 맘에 듦
2026-08-09 01:28

저 또 왔어요..
2026-08-08 20:33

it's youuuu ~ ?
2026-08-08 20:20

AYOLAH 70 M VIEWSSSSSSSSSSS FOCUS SUSAH BANGET NAIKNYAAAA IHHHHH BIAR SAMA KAYAK STYLE BISA MENDEKATI 100 M VIEWS
2026-08-08 20:08

70 M VIEWS LET'S GO EVERYONE ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
2026-08-08 20:07

Kak carmenn konser indo lagi dong di sukabumiii
2026-08-08 18:47

이 멋진 작업을 정말 좋아합니다. 음, 나는 레몬 탱을 정말 좋아했어, 참고로당신을 프레임에 넣어 주세요! 헤헤
2026-08-08 14:39

Nyoman Ayu Carmenita ❤❤
2026-08-08 11:42

"走开啦!" ??
2026-08-08 11:29

56M
2026-08-08 07:40

Jumat berkah buat Focus
2026-08-07 12:11

Persebaya juara musiknya Focus
2026-08-07 11:04

매년 10월마다 포커스로활동해줬으면 좋겠을 정도로 포커스사랑함......
2026-08-07 10:26

this song is giving PHYSICS, ADDMATH and MATH LOLLL
2026-08-07 09:28

i used to think that this song is boring, but now I LOVE IT SO MUCHHHH
2026-08-07 09:27

I cannot for kiss ??
It's so addictive !
2026-08-07 02:01

Voting h2h di apk fantheone kita di posisi ke 2
2026-08-07 01:46

846 k
2026-08-07 00:35

Ana is very beautiful
2026-08-06 22:03

E e sekedung
2026-08-06 21:29

834 k
2026-08-06 21:08

Malam hari dengan musik Focus
2026-08-06 20:37

It's youuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu
2026-08-06 20:23

Selamat sore Hachuu Absen Focus
2026-08-06 19:48

Ian tta yes yes
2026-08-06 18:13

Hachu, let's go kita tambah trophy lagi, tolong maksimalkan voting nya ( award creteria 100% fan vote )
Fantheone : kwda : female group popularity & female solo popularity
2026-08-06 08:51

my fav h2h song!
2026-08-06 04:23

795 k
2026-08-06 04:21

The one with the short hair kinda reminds me of Asa.❤❤
2026-08-06 02:08

Comeback after my birthdayyy?????????????my bias are stella??????
2026-08-05 22:13

Heart2heart immmm s2u ahhhhhhhhh❤❤❤❤❤??????
2026-08-05 22:11

le pasa el trapo a rude
2026-08-05 13:54

Love H2H ❤
2026-08-05 11:08

Pagi yang cerah untuk musik "Focus"
2026-08-05 11:00

Rich visual bjir
2026-08-05 10:41

Pagi yang cerah untuk Focus
2026-08-05 10:19

For Hearts2Hearts and ILLIT fan I'm making Playlist for listening all day https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLI_5rTfTdnaM2HeAbZV9CdiK6c4ordmoY&si=dja3Gz77jB7eI2Tn
2026-08-05 07:23

Habis dengerin "Focus" versi abangnya, langsung meluncur ke sini buat lihat versi adiknya.
2026-08-04 21:19

MV speed 37.000.per hour congrats ???
2026-08-04 19:34

Mas Rudi dan Focus Lemon Tang
2026-08-04 19:27

670 k
2026-08-04 11:28

و
2026-08-04 07:18

غعتللال❤❤❤❤???????????????? الأخرى غعهىهةاة
2026-08-04 07:18

659 k
2026-08-04 04:58

bagus banget anak-anak gue? bangga banget?
2026-08-03 22:53

Steryming trus gais
2026-08-03 20:23

it's you uuu ~
2026-08-03 19:51

Hari senin di bulan baru.. Fighting !!
2026-08-03 11:57

I cannot focus on anything but you
2026-08-03 11:42

Focus Song i like that
2026-08-03 11:25

Hachuu semangat awal bulan Agustus..!
2026-08-03 08:17

❤
2026-08-03 08:14

ALMOST 1 YEAR WTF?????
2026-08-03 04:06

They used ai and cgi it's too recognisable ?
2026-08-03 02:20

MDS ESSA MÚSICA É PERFEITA
2026-08-02 23:53

Carmen ?
2026-08-02 23:08

55.569 viewers
2026-08-02 22:17

Hachu, let's go kita tambah trophy lagi, tolong maksimalkan voting nya ( award creteria 100% fan vote )
Fantheone : kwda : female group popularity & female solo popularity
2026-08-02 21:13

55.565 viewers
2026-08-02 21:11

FOCUS
?️?️
?️?️
?️?️
?️?️
2026-08-02 20:18

focus dulu gak sih ?
2026-08-02 19:45

1:32
2026-08-02 15:02

카르멘의 보컬은 정말 훌륭해요
2026-08-02 12:53

Happy holiday Hachuu jangan lupa sambil dengerin Focus
2026-08-02 08:05

Libur telah tiba…
2026-08-02 06:56

Carmen ?
2026-08-02 04:41

❤❤❤❤
2026-08-02 04:33

1:13 my fav part
2026-08-02 01:19

Carmen voice bikin merinding?❤❤
2026-08-02 00:34

이거 처음 들었을 때의 충격 다시 느끼고 싶다(p) … 다시하자
2026-08-01 23:36

홀린다
2026-08-01 23:31

?❤??
2026-08-01 17:33

중학교??
2026-08-01 17:33

너무 예뻐요 특히 유하♡♤◇♧■□●○•°☆¤
2026-08-01 15:04

In terms of concept, outfit, song, vibe and production, FOCUS should have achieved more than just medium charts or lots of trophies on music shows, but this is probably just the beginning.
2026-08-01 09:16

Happy 55.4M to FOCUS and Happy August to HACHUs
2026-08-01 08:07

0:40 the look
2026-08-01 02:30

stream rude guys
2026-07-31 21:34

stream on spotify
2026-07-31 21:34

fighting
2026-07-31 21:34

Asik Asik Focus
2026-07-31 21:12

Besok libur waktunya "Focus"
2026-07-31 20:38

ㅗ디ㅣㅐ ㄴ드ㅛㅁ ㅡ드 ㅗㄷㅁㄱㅅㄴ2ㅗㄷㅁㄱㅅㄴ ㅑ ㅣㅐㅍㄷ
2026-07-31 19:48

분위기도 좋고, 노래도 집중이 잘 된다.
2026-07-31 16:52

vamosa xiaoting legend
2026-07-31 12:58

ya sbes q uñas kieres para el estreiciti?
2026-07-31 12:58

esq me habló mi mamá
2026-07-31 12:55

Jumat akhir dibulan Juli..!!
2026-07-31 08:20

Carmen ?
2026-07-31 02:56

노래 좋아서 보러왔는데
뮤비 뭔가 뭔가 왤케 기괴하지?
보다가 소름 몇번 돋음
2026-07-31 00:50

뮤비 작품이네 걍
미쳤다
2026-07-30 22:36

Uothpsghbvusdrxcfmlablfbkdnldjkr67cmkdblhdn?️?️?️?️????
2026-07-30 22:16

55.362
2026-07-30 22:14

Menunggu gofood dengerin musik Focus
2026-07-30 21:28

Makan sate musiknya “Focus”
2026-07-30 21:22

The hearts2hearts is cool Carmen is cool AAA AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!
2026-07-30 19:49

이거 정말 좋네요, 정말 좋아요, 특히 듣기 좋네요, 어, 정말 좋아요
2026-07-30 17:39

suka pake lagu ini pas mode belajar atau fokus
2026-07-30 15:45

fav song?
2026-07-30 12:12

56M ?
2026-08-09 19:11

ハート2つ 声はどれも悪くない 声はどれも良い
2026-08-09 14:17

1:39 하투하 모든 곡 모든 파트 통틀어서 이게 제일 좋음?
2026-08-09 13:06

Ian you saw .yes
2026-08-09 12:18

Why minji tta eaten yaaa???
2026-08-09 12:17

estoy intentando arreglarle el wsp a mi tía pero no puedo ? no entiendo q hizo back to life
2026-08-09 09:03

Hayq. Vestirnos así para el festival
2026-08-09 09:02

Haya usar incrustados
2026-08-09 09:01

Selamat pagi dan semangat hari senin Hachuu !!!
2026-08-10 08:25

??????????????????????????????????????????????
2026-08-10 23:27

Hello h2h my name is yumi I from indonesian and when are you coming to Indonesin
Thanks hope it gread read???????
2026-08-10 22:46

Love Carmen here
2026-08-10 18:22

So cool girls
2026-08-10 18:05

56 juta ?
2026-08-10 15:52

0:33 ユハ❤
2026-08-11 13:00

เพลงของคุณไพเราะมาก✌???
2026-08-11 10:14

Lagu wajib kalau Jogging pagi…
2026-08-12 07:48

Kencengin lagi vot3 Carmen di apk fantheone hari ini terakhir jam 21:59
2026-08-11 22:58

에스파보다 뮤비랑 얼굴은 더 낫다. 실력은 에스파보다 낫나?
2026-08-11 21:28

Kenala carmen jarang terlihat di mv dan juga lart nya sangar sedikit dia juga selalu berada di paling belakang?sm sangat tidak adil selalu memperlakukan idol yang dari luar korea dengan tidak baik.
2026-08-12 19:26

Carmen ?
2026-08-12 16:56

Aww el gatito esfinge?
2026-08-12 15:37

Cuaca Panas cocok lagunya Focus
2026-08-12 13:07

Semangat hari rabu dan jangan lupa Focus
2026-08-12 11:42

I cannot focus juga?
2026-08-12 11:34

우유 끼얹은 듯한 필터에 자로 잰 듯 딱 각 잡혀 있는 대칭 컨셉이라니 너무 좋다
특히 하투하는 딱 여덟명이라 4:4로 블랙앤화이트 입고 나오는 것도 너무 좋음 0:42
포커스는 하투하 노래 중에서 진짜 탑인 거 같음 들을 때마다 감동이 새로워
2026-08-12 10:45

omg,this soooo cuteeee??
2026-08-12 09:38

I like it Focus
2026-08-13 07:31

Carmen ?
2026-08-13 05:55

這個牌子的衣服很有質感心寶們很懂穿❤️❤️
2026-08-13 03:36

Kencengin lagi vot3 hearts 2 hearts di apk fantheone hari ini terakhir jam 21:59
2026-08-13 01:48

Aku suka sekali lagu ini Focus
2026-08-12 23:04

Let's Go Focus
2026-08-12 22:25

Focus for today
2026-08-12 21:24

세련돼서 이런 교복이 이쁨
2026-08-13 19:42

Gimana men " aku mah kebaaaaal "?????
2026-08-13 19:11

As a more matured audience. FOCUS is the best. Also The Chase.
2026-08-13 18:17

Dengarkan musik Focus sambil istirahat…
2026-08-13 16:13

Nice songs Focus
2026-08-13 10:59

OMG i cannot focus on anything but Anna and Ian's visuals at the end ?❤?
2026-08-14 09:02

348 k
2026-08-14 06:55

포커스를 느껴야해
2026-08-14 04:29

Lagu sebelum tidur Focus
2026-08-14 01:19

Carmen ?
2026-08-14 00:52

Heart 2 hearts Very perfect from the vocal
2026-08-13 23:46

1:52 adegan cermin ini sungguh sangat banget
2026-08-13 23:37

Vot3 h2h di apk fantheone hari ini terakhir
2026-08-13 21:05

Carmen ?
2026-08-14 20:06

Selamat sore hachubot jangan lupa strem Focus
2026-08-14 17:21

Surabaya panas cocoknya lagu Focus
2026-08-14 16:39

ㅏㅍㅎ몸피ㅜ나ㅜ노무모ㅓㅗ뱨줔ㅍ맢냎잰퍼ㅜ넟므주 ㅜㅓ쏳ㅁ ㄴㄱ디ㅣㅣㅁ ㅓㅗ소ㅜ 뭄 ㅏㄴㅁ
2026-08-14 13:02

Like this song so much ??
2026-08-14 11:36

Sm이 보여줄 수 있는 극강의 절제, 이 또한 영원히 세련되리라.
2026-08-14 11:20

あぁあ〜本当に可愛い、唯一無二ハツハちゃん?❤️SMのアイドルは昔も今も素晴らしい!これぞSMクオリティ!
2026-08-14 11:07

Jogging pagi musiknya Focus
2026-08-15 08:47

さんがtばあぐsぁぐふぉくs
2026-08-15 08:13

에츄즈 여기서도 싸우네
2026-08-15 03:20

I LOVE HEART2HEART!!!
2026-08-15 01:22

Absen malam dengan lagu “Focus”
2026-08-14 23:36

Hachuu besok libur kencengin lagi nonton MV Focus
2026-08-15 20:00

Aku baru nyadar ini mv rilis sama ultah aku ?
2026-08-15 19:05

하투하 또 이런 컨셉 들고 올거지? 기다릴게….
2026-08-15 14:04

지우 칼단발 진짜 뭔가가있다
2026-08-15 11:42

Bangun tidur dengerin lagu Focus
2026-08-15 10:52

Happy Holiday Hachuu..!!!
2026-08-16 08:26

Sebuah mahakarya dari hearts2hearts❤
2026-08-16 04:19

0:23
2026-08-16 02:40

재..커스 재..커스
2026-08-16 02:40

여신들의 축복이 따로없네 너무좋다진짜
2026-08-16 00:37

This song should win song of the year
2026-08-16 00:14

이곡을 뛰어넘는 곡이 안나오네
2026-08-15 23:09

Absen Focus sebelum rapat 17 Agustus
2026-08-15 21:43

수많은 작품 중에서도「Focus」는 단연 돋보이는 곡이야
2026-08-16 19:43

focus dulu ya guys ?
2026-08-16 17:43

하투하 이런 컨셉 많이 하주면 좋겠음ㅠㅠ
2026-08-16 16:57

나온지 몇달 지나서 뮤비 정주행중인데 확실히 대기업이라 때깔도 다르고 멤버들 전원 톰브라운 풀착장에 세련미는 중소에서 못따라오는 SM에 강점인듯 ㅋㅋ
2026-08-16 15:20

Let’s come back. We didn’t appreciate this song and its MV enough
2026-08-16 14:19

MV speed is 9.000 per hour
2026-08-16 13:52

I LOVE UUU MY BIASSS LOPP
????
2026-08-16 13:30

Yang lagi liburan kencengin lagi Focus nya..
2026-08-16 11:27

앞으로 이렇게나 세련된 하우스 케이팝이 나올수 있을까 진짜 세련의 극치
2026-08-17 03:21

Terlalu meremehkan lagu ini
2026-08-17 00:28

lagi naik ya nih lagu?
2026-08-16 23:21

I miss this concept ?????
2026-08-16 23:15

wow so cool!
2026-08-17 20:41

let's make FOCUS great again !
2026-08-17 19:50

MERDEKA... Focus
2026-08-17 16:38

Fighting... Focus
2026-08-17 15:37

I wonder if they would another Japanese version of thus Song. Because these sophisticated and mysterious vibes of Hearts2hearts can not be missed.
2026-08-17 14:21

TAPI EMANG BENER, LAGU FOCUS ENAK BENER, DARI BULAN OKTOBER UDAH NAKSIR BERAT SAMA NI LAGU❤
2026-08-17 12:42

????????????????????????????????????????
2026-08-17 12:03

갠적으로 하투하 노래중에서 가장 맘에 드는 곡임...몽환적이면서도 박력넘치고 깔끔하고 세련됨......
2026-08-17 11:11

their best song ever released
2026-08-18 08:11

Semangat hari ini Focus
2026-08-18 07:36

lagu yg kembali booming itu, favorite
2026-08-18 06:48

Go 60M
2026-08-18 00:01

루드 레몬탱 듣고 어이없어질때마다 포커스로 되돌아옴 ㅅㅂ...
2026-08-18 19:19

0:40
2026-08-18 18:29

에이나 몸 잘쓰노 싸우는 장면 소름돋음
2026-08-18 10:23

Ana owned this
2026-08-18 09:15

Lagu yang buat semangat pagi hari Focus
2026-08-19 08:41

Lemontang masih punya kesempatan win ayo vot3 di mub3at & muniv3rsE sampai tgl 20
2026-08-19 07:16

h2h proving their worth, talented
2026-08-19 02:44

one of my favourite h2h MVS <3
2026-08-19 02:43

Ni lagu ktnya trending lagi nyak
2026-08-18 23:11

661 k
2026-08-18 23:10

Hachubot jangan lupa voting..!
2026-08-18 21:45

Malam ini enaknya dengerin lagu Focus
2026-08-18 21:14

Vot3 lemontang di mub3at & muniv3rsE hachu
2026-08-18 21:05

Absen sore dengan Focus !!
2026-08-19 19:15

Hachuuu jangan lupa vote..!
2026-08-19 17:27

THAT YE-ON ADLIBS IS SO COOLLLLL!
2026-08-19 15:56

1:29 Yuhaaaa???
2026-08-19 14:48

Está espectacular este temaa
<333333333333333333333
2026-08-19 10:32

Awali aktivitas pagi ini dengan lagu Focus
2026-08-20 08:19

나는 빨간색을 좋아한다
2026-08-20 03:13

z W
2026-08-20 03:12

mantap
2026-08-20 02:11

Lemontang masih punya kesempatan win di mucore guys vot3 di mub3at & muniv3rsE terakhir besok jam 9 pagi
2026-08-20 01:38

a genius masterpiece
2026-08-19 21:13

私はインドネシア出身であることをとても誇りに思っています
2026-08-20 18:14

My bias is a juun!
2026-08-20 16:51

A-na di sini tuh cantiknya nyantik banget ??
2026-08-20 16:43

저 칼단발 롱스커트 미소녀는 누구....?!
2026-08-20 16:28

Focus Song Very Nice
2026-08-20 14:51

Absen dulu Focus
2026-08-20 12:30

Streaming terus guys
2026-08-20 10:05

These numbers are prolly made up ?
2026-08-20 09:45

Jumat Berkah dengan Focus
2026-08-21 08:56

STELLAR’S “It’s youuuuuuuuu”
2026-08-21 04:01

하투하 최애 앨범임... 노래 착장 다 좋아
2026-08-21 03:17

??????????❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤Hooooooooooooo
2026-08-21 01:12

katanya viral lagi, naik tetep lambat ?
2026-08-20 21:49

My fave song from h2h
2026-08-21 20:42

Minji we are love you picture of ok
2026-08-21 18:45

Minji we are love you ❤❤❤hein ya ya
2026-08-21 18:41

I love ❤️ ???ya
2026-08-21 18:40

Minji ian ❤❤❤❤
2026-08-21 18:39

Minji ian ????
2026-08-21 18:38

Semangat Str3am1ng Focus Hachuu..
2026-08-21 10:39

ADHD anthem
2026-08-22 04:21

Focus Song Really Loved it
2026-08-21 21:36

so funn
2026-08-22 19:40

Anyone 2026
2026-08-22 19:33

This song deserves SOTY
2026-08-22 15:54

Focus Song Really Nice
2026-08-22 13:25

LET'S REACH 60M BEFORE 20OKT
2026-08-23 07:44

-#❤️--#focus-
2026-08-23 05:58

#car
2026-08-23 05:57

❤❤❤❤❤
2026-08-23 01:01

Sebelum tidur lagu Focus
2026-08-22 22:58

Im Really Like Focus Song
2026-08-23 19:42

vote h2h di idol champ guys
2026-08-23 19:10

?편집한 노래 예요
2026-08-23 14:55

Mengawali hari minggu pagi yang cerah ini dengan FOCUS. Lihat lagu ini dibawakan di TIMA awards kemarin jadi kangen era focus.
2026-08-23 13:18

Mumpung lagi libur kencengin lagi Focus nya..
2026-08-23 12:33

Absen pagi dengan Focus
2026-08-23 11:15

when ya 60M?
2026-08-24 08:48

Karena hari senin harpitnas jangan lupa Focus !!
2026-08-24 07:40

Go 60 M
2026-08-24 00:22

Nice ????
2026-08-23 22:39

Miss focus era ?
2026-08-23 22:36

57M ?
2026-08-24 18:08

Underrated bop! ?
2026-08-24 13:41

Harpitnas waktunya kencengin lagi Focus
2026-08-24 09:58

focussss
2026-08-25 07:54

Jogging pagi dengan Focus
2026-08-25 07:49

1:32
2026-08-25 05:49

1:35
2026-08-25 05:49

i dont know what everyone's interpretation of this mv is, but to me it feels like when you fight with your group of friends who are also in your class
2026-08-25 03:30

나 진짜 주은이가 치고나오는 파트 볼때마다 머리한대맞은거같이 충격받아 항상 주은아❤❤
2026-08-25 03:12

S?.??
2026-08-25 00:29

돌고돌아 포커스??
2026-08-24 23:22

1:25 the sound of that part reminds me of street fighter 3rd strike - character select theme .
2026-08-24 22:05

Mais t’as dit rude et focus t’étais obligé de dire h2h reste sur le même groupe je comprend la peine
2026-08-25 20:35

Amazing❤
2026-08-25 11:54

Hachuu kencingin lagi str3aming nya.. fighting !!
2026-08-25 10:40

57 juta ?
2026-08-26 08:53

Awali pagi ini dengan Focus
2026-08-26 07:29

Primeeeee
2026-08-26 04:25

카르멘과 예온이는 정말 아름다운 소녀들이에요. 저는 두 사람 모두를 정말 좋아해요
2026-08-26 04:13

❤
2026-08-26 00:41

Nunggu gojek makanan dengerin dulu Focus
2026-08-25 21:27

i love❤❤❤❤❤
2026-08-26 20:25

afemas d limpiar croe q no tengo q haver nada más lemonade
2026-08-26 14:33

la sabes hacer?
2026-08-26 14:32

Really Like It Focus Song
2026-08-26 13:28

Go 60M
2026-08-26 09:59