
와 올려주네❤❤
이번 수록곡 15-LOVE
활동 수고많이했어!!
2026-08-31 20:37

와 올려주네❤❤
이번 수록곡 15-LOVE
활동 수고많이했어!!
2026-08-31 20:37

Kejauhan neng
2026-08-31 20:22

1:11 익숙하다 ?
2026-08-31 20:20

❤❤❤❤
2026-08-31 20:02

princess yuha lucu sekali, pakaian nya berbeda dari pada yg lain (jauh lebih terang)
2026-08-31 20:00

얼마나 많이 연습했으면 이런 결과가 나왔을까요, 춤선 힘조절이 진짜 미쳤어요. 평생 무한재생 가능... 솔직히 H2H 안무 선생님은 신이 아닐까요? 어떻게 매번 이렇게 완벽한 안무를 만드시는 건지!
2026-08-31 19:47

Yah yuha beda sendiri?
2026-08-31 19:46

Who just found h2h a few yrs ago on there Fyp now they are obsessed
2026-08-31 19:37

15-LOVEのPV衣装良いね?
2026-08-31 19:36

CARMEN DANCE IMPROVE?!
2026-08-31 19:25

Gerakan dance Carmen semakin bagus, dia belajar dengan baik ❤
2026-08-31 19:24

Menurutku sejauh ini, ini sihhh yang paling susahh???
2026-08-31 19:19

찍는곳이 다르네?? 쨋든 영상 감사합니다!❤❤ 하투하 사랑해!❤
2026-08-31 19:16

Kok kek nggak asing sama gerakan nya ❤❤?
2026-08-31 19:12

Suka banget sama sinkronisasi para member❤❤
2026-08-31 19:05

Super..
2026-08-31 18:45

Very funny
2026-08-31 18:38

Cantik dan bertalenta sekali Carmen ❤? bangga selalu dengan mu, men ❤
2026-08-31 18:29

Omg
2026-08-31 17:39

lagi lagi carmen keluar pertama
2026-08-31 17:30

Princess Yuha is indeed different ????
2026-08-31 17:21

can you do secret recipe please?? that's one of my favorite song too><
2026-08-31 17:20

ciri ciri aespa makin jauh dance practice nya
2026-08-31 17:07

KERENNNNN
2026-08-31 17:00

1:17 i love this part
2026-08-31 16:58

주은아 진짜 기깔나게 날아다닌다 널 사랑할 수밖에 없는 이유가 계속 늘어만 가네....................... ㅠㅠ
2026-08-31 16:31

예온이 동선수납 전보다는 나아지긴 했는데 그래도 우리 예오니 센터 마니마니시켜주세요..................
2026-08-31 16:26

Great Choreography as always!!???
2026-08-31 16:02

Carmen dence mu buruk
2026-08-31 15:53

amazing, fantastic, awesome
2026-08-31 15:42

안무 진짜 빡세네 ㄷㄷ
2026-08-31 15:34

아 유하람 핑크색옷 너무 귀여움? 또 포니테일은 왜이렇게 잘어울리는데ㅜ 사랑해유하람
2026-08-31 15:33

2:11 메댄 주은 기준 양쪽으로 이안 지우 유하 이 네명이 전체적인 에너지를 확 올려주는 것 같아요
영상 내내 지우, 유하가 몸이 부서져라 춤 추는데 리더격 언니라인 멤버들이 욕심있고 야무진 성격이라 팀이 성장할 수 있는 것 같아요.. 열정이 너무너무 예쁘다
2026-08-31 15:18

19 ℎ???? ??? ℎ2ℎ!!!
2026-08-31 15:02

Kapan nih episode 5 hana dul set nya nunggu banget nih
2026-08-31 15:01

IAN PANTESAN LU CENTER PANTES LNYA TUH PANTES BANGET BANGET BANGET KOK BISA TIAP SHOOT TUH GEMESH ON POINT BGT SIH DEK?
2026-08-31 14:51

15-LOVE DANCE PRACTICE VIDEO?! H2H THE GROUP YOU ARE✨✨✨✨
2026-08-31 14:34

❤
2026-08-31 14:33

Love it ?
2026-08-31 14:18

Kejauhan kamera nya
2026-08-31 14:06

I love the way Carmen takes center stage when the song starts.
2026-08-31 13:55

They used some of their old cheorygrapy in this dance i see
Pretty please and Style
2026-08-31 13:53

옷 다 통일하면 더 보기 좋을듯
2026-08-31 13:27

Carmen has improved so much more
2026-08-31 13:15

Pls release the next content video ?
2026-08-31 13:08

xfb
2026-08-31 13:05

I didn't expect this song to be one of my favourites from Lemon Tang, but it is, and this choreo just made it even cooler~ i love how it feels old school but so new at the same time ? also, i love Yuha's clothes here? ? go win the world, girls! ?
2026-08-31 12:56

mereka klo mode serius gila banget oy ?
2026-08-31 12:28

2:15 aku ulang-ulang terus ? Saat Ye-on masuk barisan, entah kenapa candu bangettt. ✨
2026-08-31 12:21

aye
2026-08-31 12:11

Carmen keren banget kamu ??❤
2026-08-31 12:06

I always wait for a h2h dance practice, synchronization is so satisfying to watch!! Juun's intro is so amazing!!
2026-08-31 12:02

김주은 ㅈㅉ 내가 사랑한다
2026-08-31 11:58

Heart2Heart는 랩을 하고 싶지 않아요 ?
2026-08-31 11:55

Heart2Heart tak nak buat rap ke?
2026-08-31 11:54

carmennnnn
2026-08-31 11:42

1theK boycott for Mv 15 love,, Whose fault is it for not including the ending of fairy CARMEN in every Music show Promotion?
2026-08-31 11:35

harus nya nama nya bukan 15 love tapi 15 style
2026-08-31 11:32

Amazing dance
2026-08-31 11:07

ahuy tampil beda??
2026-08-31 11:03

LAS AMOOOOOOOOOO
2026-08-31 11:03

obsessed with Stella’s shirt she’s iconic
2026-08-31 10:56

0:02 gila si Juun
2026-08-31 10:38

かっこいいいいいいい( ;∀;)♥だいすき( ;∀;)♥だいすき♡:;(∩´﹏`∩);:♡
2026-08-31 10:36

Carmen, you’ve worked so hard. Keep going, we’re all here for you ?❤️ And to all 8 H2H members, you’re doing amazing. H2H is 8, not 7. We’ll always support all of you.
But let’s be real: no solo project, no special stage, only 4 unit schedules, ONE cover that took 1.5 YEARS and a mass email campaign to Kwangya, barely any promotion, no ending fairy, and now ZERO official appreciation for her solo awards☺️
Do better, @Hearts2Hearts. Stop treating H2H like they’re 7 members.
2026-08-31 10:18

I LOVE THIS BSIDE SM beside Rude ofc HAHA
2026-08-31 10:10

1:11 isn't this a dance move from style?
2026-08-31 10:00

Aku nungguin eps kemaren, plis cepetin rilis??
2026-08-31 10:00

2:13 주은이 돌격파트는 믿고 보는거임
2026-08-31 09:35

2:03 하멍쭈멍 미쳣냐
2026-08-31 09:35

0:38 여기서 주은이 춤출 때 힘이 너무 좋아서 눈물 날 거 같음
2026-08-31 09:34

오셨다 피프틴 러브 안무영상이
2026-08-31 09:32

SO SMOOTH DAMN!!
2026-08-31 09:27

That 15 love~
2026-08-31 09:12

정말 좋아요 아 맞다 카르멘 저는 인도네시아에서 왔어요
2026-08-31 08:57

Why are you pretty girls're so far away, we wanna close to you from beginning till the end ?
2026-08-31 08:51

This dance is very well coordinated, the movements are synchronous and harmonious, the song is also very catchy, really cool.
2026-08-31 08:49

So pretty??
2026-08-31 08:39

?
2026-08-31 08:36

Omg dance baru kah??
2026-08-31 08:34

Under 24H ??❤
2026-08-31 08:27

스텔라 바지 몬가여ㅠㅠ?
2026-08-31 08:27

1:14 Stella and yuha part are really addicting
2026-08-31 08:20

"let's all wear black & white and not tell yuha" ahh
2026-08-31 08:05

mds a yuha não leu o grupo
2026-08-31 07:59

amo vocês princesas
2026-08-31 07:58

2:13 ang ganda kung how they transition with that formation ? ? ?
2026-08-31 07:56

juun u will always be famous
2026-08-31 07:53

첫번째부터 감다살이다
2026-08-31 07:51

Hello h2h❤?
2026-08-31 07:50

2:12 김주은 달려오는거 왤케 귀여워
2026-08-31 07:48

주은 돌격 파트는 언제 봐도 좋다
2026-08-31 07:48

Lucu bgt pink sendiri
2026-08-31 07:43

점 점 점 점 앞으로 오넹❤
2026-08-31 07:05

Bagus banget lagu sama koreonya?
2026-08-31 07:01

❤❤??????????
2026-08-31 06:50

镜头!有点远!但是歌真不错?
2026-08-31 06:49

Kalgukjju jaketnya samaan ?
2026-08-31 06:42

i recognise carmen's improvement but she still needs to work harder. her at 2:26 is one example
2026-08-31 06:38

okay juun, that was a POWERFUL start lets go!!
2026-08-31 06:21